3922 Brian Ct Hamburg, NY 14075
Estimated Value: $222,945 - $271,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3922 Brian Ct, Hamburg, NY 14075 and is currently estimated at $249,236, approximately $273 per square foot. 3922 Brian Ct is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Big Tree Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Frontier Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,261 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2024 | $4,261 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2023 | $3,934 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2022 | $3,845 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2021 | $3,800 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2020 | $2,640 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2019 | $2,417 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2018 | $3,031 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2017 | $1,627 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2016 | $2,461 | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $65,000 | $6,200 | $58,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map