NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3930 Pcr 322 Perryville, MO 63775

Estimated Value: $214,000 - $456,014

1 Bed
-- Bath
1,008 Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 3930 Pcr 322, Perryville, MO 63775 and is currently estimated at $321,005, approximately $318 per square foot. 3930 Pcr 322 is a home with nearby schools including Perryville Elementary School, Perry County Middle School, and Perryville Senior High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 15, 2018
Sold by
King Donna R and King Andy L
Bought by
King Donna R
Current Estimated Value
$321,005

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$680,000
Outstanding Balance
$575,286
Interest Rate
4.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$254,281

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 31, 2012

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
King Donna R $850,000 --
King Donna R -- --
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Open King Donna R $680,000
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,759 $40,694 $6,585 $34,109
2024 $1,681 $37,621 $5,825 $31,796
2023 $1,675 $37,621 $5,825 $31,796
2022 $1,092 $24,512 $5,198 $19,314
2021 $1,093 $24,512 $5,198 $19,314
2020 $1,066 $22,879 $5,008 $17,871
2019 $1,222 $26,302 $5,008 $21,294
2018 $947 $25,011 $4,886 $20,125
2017 $947 $25,011 $4,886 $20,125
2016 $947 $21,985 $4,886 $17,099
2015 -- $21,985 $4,886 $17,099
2014 -- $21,875 $4,776 $17,099
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.