39327 Pike 202 Annada, MO 63330
Estimated Value: $87,000 - $96,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
928
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 39327 Pike 202, Annada, MO 63330 and is currently estimated at $89,930, approximately $96 per square foot. 39327 Pike 202 is a home with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Clopton High School, and Pike/Lincoln Technical Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2026
Sold by
Lewis Kristen and Lewis Paul
Bought by
Shady Shacks Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2023
Sold by
Eskew Tara and Baker Kenny
Bought by
Eskew Tara and Baker Kenny
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shady Shacks Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Eskew Tara | $2,200 | None Listed On Document | |
| Lewis Paul | $2,200 | None Listed On Document | |
| Lewis Paul | $2,200 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $211 | $3,190 | $1,120 | $2,070 |
| 2024 | $210 | $3,190 | $1,120 | $2,070 |
| 2023 | $210 | $3,190 | $1,120 | $2,070 |
| 2022 | $193 | $2,940 | $870 | $2,070 |
| 2021 | $193 | $2,940 | $870 | $2,070 |
| 2020 | $194 | $2,940 | $870 | $2,070 |
| 2019 | $460 | $6,970 | $870 | $6,100 |
| 2018 | $461 | $6,970 | $870 | $6,100 |
| 2017 | $459 | $6,970 | $870 | $6,100 |
| 2016 | $458 | $6,970 | $870 | $6,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,970 | $870 | $6,100 |
| 2011 | -- | $8,830 | $870 | $7,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map