Seller's Agent in 2025
Jason DiTullio
eXp Realty
(513) 805-9541
3 in this area
23 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $156,000 - $178,000
Sold before sent
Co-Listed By
Scott Sievering
eXp Realty License #2022000531
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Finley Madalyn Michelle | $153,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Carroll Joyce | $110,000 | None Available | |
| Chiseck Robert | $98,000 | -- | |
| Hammitt Irene | -- | -- | |
| Hammitt Ricard L | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Finley Madalyn Michelle | $148,410 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/29/2025 08/29/25 | Sold | $153,000 | +2.0% | $135 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/02/2025 08/02/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/29/2025 07/29/25 | For Sale | $150,000 | +17.2% | $133 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/23/2024 02/23/24 | Sold | $128,000 | +6.8% | $113 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/07/2024 02/07/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/06/2024 02/06/24 | For Sale | $119,900 | +110.4% | $106 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/22/2016 11/22/16 | Off Market | $57,000 | -- | -- | |
| 08/24/2016 08/24/16 | Sold | $57,000 | -10.8% | $50 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/01/2016 07/01/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/02/2016 05/02/16 | For Sale | $63,900 | -- | $56 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,903 | $35,648 | $6,038 | $29,610 |
| 2024 | $1,299 | $35,648 | $6,038 | $29,610 |
| 2023 | $1,342 | $35,648 | $6,038 | $29,610 |
| 2022 | $573 | $19,583 | $2,706 | $16,877 |
| 2021 | $592 | $19,583 | $2,706 | $16,877 |
| 2020 | $592 | $19,583 | $2,706 | $16,877 |
| 2019 | $612 | $19,012 | $2,625 | $16,387 |
| 2018 | $613 | $19,012 | $2,625 | $16,387 |
| 2017 | $1,125 | $19,012 | $2,625 | $16,387 |
| 2016 | $1,249 | $20,874 | $4,410 | $16,464 |
| 2015 | $1,243 | $20,874 | $4,410 | $16,464 |
| 2014 | $1,243 | $20,874 | $4,410 | $16,464 |
| 2013 | $1,384 | $24,850 | $5,250 | $19,600 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jason DiTullio
eXp Realty
(513) 805-9541
3 in this area
23 Total Sales
S
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2025
Scott Sievering
eXp Realty
Seller's Agent in 2024
Anne Uchtman
eXp Realty
(513) 205-5106
9 in this area
85 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Monica Weakley
eXp Realty
(513) 600-7296
1 in this area
113 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2016
Laurie Wissel
Hoeting, REALTORS
(513) 607-7015
17 in this area
161 Total Sales
R
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2016
Richard Schneider
Hoeting, REALTORS
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1850336
APN: 550-0121-0596
Ask me questions while you tour the home.