3956 Abbott Dr Geneva, NY 14456
Estimated Value: $362,000 - $748,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,603
Sq Ft
$389/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3956 Abbott Dr, Geneva, NY 14456 and is currently estimated at $623,471, approximately $388 per square foot. 3956 Abbott Dr is a home with nearby schools including Romulus Central School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2024 | $9,920 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2023 | $93 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2022 | $8,187 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2021 | $8,268 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2020 | $8,245 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2019 | $2,933 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
| 2018 | $9,095 | $369,800 | $161,500 | $208,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map