D
Seller's Agent in 2023
Dave Huff
Sun Realty USA, Inc.
(239) 596-1678
198 in this area
215 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $508,000 - $586,000
UPLANDS PER TEC 88% IN FILE NO ERP REQUIRED LITTLE WET ALONG SIDE AND REAR
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Garza Placido | $380,000 | Nations Title Agency | |
| Norma Fernandez Pa | $46,000 | Attorney | |
| Roberts Flooring Solution & Design Inc | $35,000 | Aries Title Inc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Garza Placido | $373,117 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/26/2023 05/26/23 | Sold | $65,000 | -7.0% | $43 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/08/2023 05/08/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/27/2023 04/27/23 | Price Changed | $69,900 | 0.0% | $46 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/29/2023 01/29/23 | Price Changed | $69,901 | 0.0% | $46 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/27/2023 01/27/23 | Price Changed | $69,900 | 0.0% | $46 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/05/2022 08/05/22 | For Rent | $2,500 | -97.2% | -- | |
| 08/05/2022 08/05/22 | Rented | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/25/2022 04/25/22 | For Sale | $89,900 | -76.3% | $59 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/24/2021 08/24/21 | Sold | $380,000 | 0.0% | $250 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/14/2021 06/14/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/31/2021 05/31/21 | For Sale | $380,000 | 0.0% | $250 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/31/2021 05/31/21 | Price Changed | $380,000 | +4.1% | $250 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/11/2021 05/11/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/01/2021 02/01/21 | For Sale | $365,000 | -- | $241 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,441 | $364,563 | $41,535 | $323,028 |
| 2024 | $3,892 | $355,607 | $43,875 | $311,732 |
| 2023 | $3,892 | $392,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,914 | $375,773 | $40,234 | $335,539 |
| 2021 | $220 | $19,305 | $19,305 | $0 |
| 2020 | $138 | $8,095 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $114 | $7,359 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $102 | $6,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $96 | $6,082 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $82 | $5,529 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $73 | $5,026 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $56 | $4,569 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2023
Dave Huff
Sun Realty USA, Inc.
(239) 596-1678
198 in this area
215 Total Sales
D
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Dawn Olitsky
Sun Realty
(239) 649-1990
194 in this area
211 Total Sales
R
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Ruslan Toledo
O K Realty Inc
(239) 298-2864
30 in this area
61 Total Sales
D
Seller's Agent in 2022
Danny Dickson
Rush Properties
(786) 565-8726
2 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Norma Fernandez
Xclusive Homes LLC
(239) 687-0177
39 in this area
150 Total Sales
F
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2021
Fabiola Sperduti
Xclusive Homes LLC
(239) 228-6242
10 in this area
45 Total Sales
Source: Multiple Listing Service of Bonita Springs-Estero
MLS Number: 222037066
APN: 41717640000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.