3963 Cobblestone Bend Dr High Point, NC 27265
Florence NeighborhoodHighlights
- Furnished
- Hardwood Floors
- Fireplace
- Fenced Lot
About This Home
Property Id: 2478564
AVAILABLE NOW! Short or long term fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2 bath townhome. One bedroom is set up as a home office. Primary bedroom with spacious ensuite bath. Decorative fireplace in the living room. Vinyl and tile flooring throughout the home. Access to fenced back patio through living room. Yard maintenance included. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! WIFI INCLUDED. NO PETS. NO SMOKING INSIDE THE RESIDENCE!
Deposit may vary depending on the outcome of the application.
Palmetto Equity Group, Inc.
Townhouse Details
Property Information
- Built in 2000
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | For Rent | $2,325 | +1.1% | -- |
| 09/30/2025 09/30/25 | Rented | $2,300 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/31/2025 07/31/25 | For Rent | $2,300 | +0.2% | -- |
| 07/16/2025 07/16/25 | Rented | $2,295 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | For Rent | $2,295 | +77.2% | -- |
| 05/01/2019 05/01/19 | For Rent | $1,295 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/01/2019 05/01/19 | Rented | $1,295 | -- | -- |
- 3920 Cloverwood Meadow Ln
- 3940 Cloverwood Meadow Ln
- 3642 Rock Meadow Cir
- 3670 Rock Meadow Cir
- 1650 Penny Rd
- 3871 Eagleston Ct
- 7867 Woodpark Dr
- 3407 Amber Meadows Rd
- 3922 Landover Dr
- 3815 Copperfield Ct
- 3877 Hickswood Creek Dr
- 3869 Hickswood Creek Dr
- 3710 Spanish Peak Dr Unit 2B
- 2116 Penny Rd
- 3792 Vanhoe Ln
- 3310 Cherrybrook Dr
- 3821 Marble Dr
- 4020 Tutbury Dr
- 3518 Pebblestone Ln
- 3464 Basalt Ct
- 3831 Copperfield Ct
- 3859 Copperfield Ct
- 5080 Samet Dr
- 3907 Copperfield Ct
- 3312 Cornelia Ct
- 3703 Queenswood Ln
- 3796 Windstream Way
- 2355 Copperstone Dr
- 3813 Windstream Way
- 8325 Windstream Way
- 3136 Rock Pond Cir
- 2105 Mirus Ct
- 3863 Stafford Run Ct
- 3971 River Pointe Place
- 3902 Pallas Way
- 2741 Addlestone Cir
- 3712 Pemberton Way
- 3735 Village Springs Dr
- 3311 Sumter Dr
- 3884 Tarrant Trace Cir
Ask me questions while you tour the home.