3966 E Bermuda Cir Pinetop, AZ 85935
Estimated Value: $361,639 - $479,000
Studio
--
Bath
871
Sq Ft
$493/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3966 E Bermuda Cir, Pinetop, AZ 85935 and is currently estimated at $429,410, approximately $493 per square foot. 3966 E Bermuda Cir is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,172 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,082 | $36,375 | $6,250 | $30,125 |
| 2024 | $1,889 | $34,668 | $6,250 | $28,418 |
| 2023 | $2,082 | $27,477 | $5,000 | $22,477 |
| 2022 | $1,889 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,062 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,009 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,015 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,218 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,583 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,245 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,210 | $12,763 | $3,400 | $9,363 |
Source: Public Records
Map