397 Clint Dr Westminster, SC 29693
Estimated Value: $275,000 - $538,066
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,360
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 397 Clint Dr, Westminster, SC 29693 and is currently estimated at $395,355, approximately $290 per square foot. 397 Clint Dr is a home with nearby schools including Westminster Elementary School, West Oak Middle School, and West-Oak High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $475 | $11,498 | $4,167 | $7,331 |
| 2024 | $475 | $11,498 | $4,167 | $7,331 |
| 2023 | $481 | $11,498 | $4,167 | $7,331 |
| 2022 | $481 | $11,498 | $4,167 | $7,331 |
| 2021 | $29 | $11,084 | $4,077 | $7,007 |
| 2020 | $29 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,003 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,649 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $16,585 | $5,355 | $11,230 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map