C
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Courtney Bell
Turn Key Realty Group LLC
(901) 831-7252
5 in this area
60 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $466,000 - $494,000
4 BEDROOMS AND A BONUS SPACE! Welcome to this stunning home on Fieldstream Drive! Still like new as it was only recently built in 2023. This modern home features a fenced-in backyard, perfect for outdoor entertaining and privacy. Inside find beautiful flooring and modern interior selections throughout. The spacious kitchen is a dream with sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage space. The open floor plan allows for seamless flow between the kitchen and living areas, ideal for hosting gatherings or relaxing with family. The primary bedroom boasts a large walk-in closet, providing plenty of storage space and a relaxing free standing tub. Located in the highly sought after Lewisburg School zone! Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful and well-maintained home in a desirable location. Schedule your showing today! Home is cross posted For SALE.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Turn Key Realty Group LLC License #S-57075 Listed on: 02/16/2026
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edwards Brittney Nicole | -- | Memphis Title |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/01/2026 04/01/26 | Rented | $2,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/04/2026 03/04/26 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | For Rent | $2,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/21/2023 06/21/23 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 05/06/2023 05/06/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/01/2023 05/01/23 | Price Changed | $474,950 | 0.0% | $164 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/01/2023 05/01/23 | For Sale | $474,950 | -6.1% | $164 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/02/2023 04/02/23 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/05/2023 01/05/23 | Price Changed | $505,950 | -2.7% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/10/2022 11/10/22 | Price Changed | $519,950 | -2.9% | $180 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/30/2022 10/30/22 | For Sale | $535,260 | -- | $185 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,655 | $43,778 | $5,000 | $38,778 |
| 2024 | $3,226 | $31,946 | $5,000 | $26,946 |
| 2023 | $3,226 | $5,625 | $0 | $0 |
C
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Courtney Bell
Turn Key Realty Group LLC
(901) 831-7252
5 in this area
60 Total Sales
A
Tenant's Agent in 2026
Amberley Hayes
Turn Key Realty Group LLC
(901) 413-3906
10 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2023
Sara Clolinger
Grant New Homes Llc Dba Grant & Co.
(901) 340-2752
29 in this area
97 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Aaron Clolinger
Grant New Homes Llc Dba Grant & Co.
(205) 614-1163
54 in this area
145 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Barbie Bridges
Keller Williams Realty - Getwell
(901) 930-7600
2 in this area
40 Total Sales
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 4139333
APN: 2065151600003000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.