3989 Pharo Dr Cincinnati, OH 45245
Estimated Value: $229,000 - $273,377
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3989 Pharo Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245 and is currently estimated at $249,094, approximately $171 per square foot. 3989 Pharo Dr is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including Withamsville-Tobasco Elementary School, West Clermont Middle School, and West Clermont High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,344 | $84,320 | $21,490 | $62,830 |
| 2024 | $4,352 | $84,320 | $21,490 | $62,830 |
| 2023 | $4,358 | $84,320 | $21,490 | $62,830 |
| 2022 | $3,197 | $53,660 | $13,550 | $40,110 |
| 2021 | $3,211 | $53,660 | $13,550 | $40,110 |
| 2020 | $3,214 | $53,660 | $13,550 | $40,110 |
| 2019 | $2,364 | $45,930 | $13,340 | $32,590 |
| 2018 | $2,388 | $45,930 | $13,340 | $32,590 |
| 2017 | $2,420 | $45,930 | $13,340 | $32,590 |
| 2016 | $2,236 | $38,930 | $11,310 | $27,620 |
| 2015 | $2,172 | $38,930 | $11,310 | $27,620 |
| 2014 | $2,172 | $38,930 | $11,310 | $27,620 |
| 2013 | $2,138 | $37,910 | $11,310 | $26,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map