3991 Reflection Dock Dr Seffner, FL 33584
Estimated Value: $479,000 - $594,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,075
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3991 Reflection Dock Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 and is currently estimated at $517,634, approximately $168 per square foot. 3991 Reflection Dock Dr is a home with nearby schools including Colson Elementary School, Burnett Middle School, and Armwood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,473 | $430,955 | $96,729 | $334,226 |
| 2024 | $7,473 | $424,038 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $7,238 | $411,687 | $96,729 | $314,958 |
| 2022 | $1,875 | $87,937 | $87,937 | $0 |
| 2021 | $920 | $35,188 | $35,188 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map