3995 Adrian Dr SE Warren, OH 44484
Hospital NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $125,965 - $171,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3995 Adrian Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484 and is currently estimated at $149,241, approximately $159 per square foot. 3995 Adrian Dr SE is a home located in Trumbull County with nearby schools including Howland High School, Summit Academy Community School - Warren, and John F. Kennedy Catholic School - Lower Campus.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2022
Sold by
Kaschak George M
Bought by
George M Kaschak
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Bought by
George George M and George Joann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| George M Kaschak | -- | -- | |
| George George M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,459 | $37,560 | $5,570 | $31,990 |
| 2024 | $1,459 | $37,560 | $5,570 | $31,990 |
| 2023 | $1,468 | $37,560 | $5,570 | $31,990 |
| 2022 | $999 | $24,650 | $5,570 | $19,080 |
| 2021 | $976 | $24,650 | $5,570 | $19,080 |
| 2020 | $980 | $24,650 | $5,570 | $19,080 |
| 2019 | $864 | $22,020 | $5,570 | $16,450 |
| 2018 | $826 | $22,020 | $5,570 | $16,450 |
| 2017 | $743 | $22,020 | $5,570 | $16,450 |
| 2016 | $787 | $22,410 | $5,570 | $16,840 |
| 2015 | $767 | $22,410 | $5,570 | $16,840 |
| 2014 | $740 | $22,410 | $5,570 | $16,840 |
| 2013 | $794 | $23,490 | $5,570 | $17,920 |
Source: Public Records
Map