4 Adrienne Dr Old Bethpage, NY 11804
Estimated Value: $754,000 - $930,279
Studio
2
Baths
1,460
Sq Ft
$577/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Adrienne Dr, Old Bethpage, NY 11804 and is currently estimated at $842,140, approximately $576 per square foot. 4 Adrienne Dr is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Old Bethpage School, Plainview Old Bethpage Middle School, and Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2020
Sold by
Goldsmith Richard and Goldsmith Sharareh S
Bought by
Goldsmith Family Settlor Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goldsmith Family Settlor Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Goldsmith Family Settlor Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Goldsmith Family Settlor Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $19,485 | $656 | $346 | $310 |
| 2024 | $5,469 | $648 | $341 | $307 |
Source: Public Records
Map