4 Debras Ln Sicklerville, NJ 08081
Estimated Value: $362,562 - $413,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,112
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Debras Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 and is currently estimated at $389,891, approximately $184 per square foot. 4 Debras Ln is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Winslow Township High School, South Jersey Christian Academy, and Finest of the Wheat Christian.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2013
Sold by
Ritch Anthony and Ritch Cundt
Bought by
Ritch Anthony
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2002
Sold by
Alessandro Anthony J
Bought by
Ritch Anthony and Ritch Cindy
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$118,146
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ritch Anthony | -- | None Available | |
| Ritch Anthony | $120,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Ritch Anthony | $118,146 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,065 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2024 | $6,747 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2023 | $6,747 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2022 | $6,539 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2021 | $6,193 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2020 | $6,408 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2019 | $6,369 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2018 | $6,282 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2017 | $6,170 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2016 | $6,092 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2015 | $6,003 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
| 2014 | $5,870 | $177,600 | $35,700 | $141,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map