Estimated Value: $502,000 - $545,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,812
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Lemar St, Dover, NJ 07801 and is currently estimated at $527,231, approximately $290 per square foot. 4 Lemar St is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Dover Middle School and Dover High School.