4 Marshview Dr Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Butler and Crescent Beaches NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $793,000 - $1,041,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,093
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Marshview Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $938,208, approximately $303 per square foot. 4 Marshview Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2019
Sold by
Hickman Charles G and Hickman Wendy C
Bought by
Hickman Charles G and Hickman Wendy C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2013
Sold by
Amended Radbill Donald N and Amended Donald N Radbill
Bought by
Radbill Donald N and Donald N Radbill Revocable Tru
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2011
Sold by
Delich George M and Delich Merion L
Bought by
Amended Radbill Donald N and Amended Donald N Radbill
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2005
Sold by
Olsen Joseph W and Olsen Danna Kay
Bought by
Delich George M and Delich Merion L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$175,500
Interest Rate
5.69%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |