Seller's Agent in 2018
Michele Holley
NavX Realty, LLC
(513) 292-9450
15 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $267,751 - $294,000
Not a condo but a P.U.D.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
NavX Realty, LLC License #2010000882 Listed on: 06/05/2018
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barnett Vicki E | $235,000 | Mattingly Ford Ttl Svcs Llc | |
| Cochran Ema R | $166,900 | None Available | |
| Gulick Nichole Michele | $142,800 | None Available | |
| Abrams Pauline | $129,900 | Prodigy Title Agency | |
| Bacher Leasa D | $123,000 | Performance Title | |
| Boggs | -- | -- | |
| Boggs | $87,500 | -- | |
| Oberer Development | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Barnett Vicki E | $135,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Bacher Leasa D | $98,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/31/2019 01/31/19 | Off Market | $142,800 | -- | -- | |
| 06/19/2018 06/19/18 | Sold | $142,800 | -10.7% | $103 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/05/2018 06/05/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/05/2018 06/05/18 | For Sale | $159,900 | +23.1% | $116 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/19/2014 03/19/14 | Off Market | $129,900 | -- | -- | |
| 12/19/2013 12/19/13 | Sold | $129,900 | 0.0% | $94 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/09/2013 12/09/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/04/2013 12/04/13 | For Sale | $129,900 | -- | $94 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,777 | $71,290 | $15,750 | $55,540 |
| 2024 | $2,784 | $71,290 | $15,750 | $55,540 |
| 2023 | $2,366 | $55,569 | $8,260 | $47,309 |
| 2022 | $2,332 | $55,570 | $8,260 | $47,310 |
| 2021 | $2,223 | $55,570 | $8,260 | $47,310 |
| 2020 | $2,103 | $47,093 | $7,000 | $40,093 |
| 2019 | $1,939 | $47,093 | $7,000 | $40,093 |
| 2018 | $1,941 | $47,093 | $7,000 | $40,093 |
| 2017 | $1,852 | $40,478 | $6,118 | $34,360 |
| 2016 | $1,931 | $40,478 | $6,118 | $34,360 |
| 2015 | $1,909 | $40,478 | $6,118 | $34,360 |
| 2014 | $1,909 | $37,830 | $5,720 | $32,110 |
| 2013 | $1,963 | $46,310 | $7,000 | $39,310 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Michele Holley
NavX Realty, LLC
(513) 292-9450
15 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Niki Gulick
Reign Realty
(513) 907-4429
31 in this area
213 Total Sales
T
Seller's Agent in 2013
Timothy Hall
RE/MAX
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1583033
APN: 04-14-254-013
Ask me questions while you tour the home.