4 Prospect St Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Estimated Value: $347,000 - $454,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,758
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Prospect St, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 and is currently estimated at $401,523, approximately $228 per square foot. 4 Prospect St is a home located in Dutchess County with nearby schools including Sheafe Road Elementary School, Wappingers Junior High School, and Roy C. Ketcham Senior High School.