Bob Kelley
BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell
(484) 978-9734
676 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$235,000 Price
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $281,700
This home is located at 4 Stockbridge Cir, Lancaster, PA 17603 and is currently estimated at $244,925, approximately $231 per square foot. 4 Stockbridge Cir is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Elizabeth R Martin Elementary School, Wheatland Middle School, and McCaskey High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Bob Kelley
BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell
(484) 978-9734
676 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$235,000 Price
Adrian Young
Keller Williams Keystone Realty
(223) 217-8660
236 Total Sales
3 in Meadia Heights
$258K - $360K Price Range
Justine Dennis McPhee
Keller Williams Elite
(223) 216-5301
116 Total Sales
2 in Meadia Heights
$260K - $401K Price Range
Rachel Stoltzfus
Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster
(223) 217-4726
158 Total Sales
2 in Meadia Heights
$292K - $366K Price Range
Craig Hartranft
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
(717) 537-0950
866 Total Sales
10 in Meadia Heights
$232K - $451K Price Range
Ronald Burkhart
Coldwell Banker Realty
(223) 217-5937
166 Total Sales
2 in Meadia Heights
$230K - $295K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $70,000 | ||
| Closed | Herr David C | -- | |
| Closed | Herr David C | $80,500 | |
| Closed | Herr David C | $84,625 | |
| Closed | Herr David C | $92,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,362 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2025 | $3,314 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2024 | $3,314 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2023 | $3,237 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2022 | $3,044 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2021 | $2,952 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2020 | $2,952 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2019 | $2,890 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2018 | $2,014 | $114,900 | $33,100 | $81,800 |
| 2017 | $2,579 | $78,900 | $27,100 | $51,800 |
| 2016 | $2,532 | $78,900 | $27,100 | $51,800 |
| 2015 | $342 | $78,900 | $27,100 | $51,800 |
| 2014 | $1,678 | $78,900 | $27,100 | $51,800 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.