4 W Hill Dr Unit D Westminster, MA 01473
Estimated Value: $240,000 - $264,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
975
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 W Hill Dr Unit D, Westminster, MA 01473 and is currently estimated at $253,588, approximately $260 per square foot. 4 W Hill Dr Unit D is a home located in Worcester County with nearby schools including Oakmont Regional High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,797 | $227,400 | $0 | $227,400 |
| 2024 | $2,658 | $216,800 | $0 | $216,800 |
| 2023 | $2,346 | $179,600 | $0 | $179,600 |
| 2022 | $2,590 | $163,900 | $0 | $163,900 |
| 2021 | $2,593 | $154,700 | $0 | $154,700 |
| 2020 | $2,525 | $143,900 | $0 | $143,900 |
| 2019 | $2,356 | $129,100 | $0 | $129,100 |
| 2018 | $2,395 | $129,100 | $0 | $129,100 |
| 2017 | $2,035 | $111,900 | $0 | $111,900 |
| 2016 | $1,998 | $106,400 | $0 | $106,400 |
| 2015 | $1,795 | $94,700 | $0 | $94,700 |
| 2014 | $1,797 | $94,700 | $0 | $94,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map