4 Warren Cir Lititz, PA 17543
Kissel Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $615,788 - $774,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,158
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Warren Cir, Lititz, PA 17543 and is currently estimated at $693,197, approximately $219 per square foot. 4 Warren Cir is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Warwick Senior High School, Lititz Christian School, and Linden Hall.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,322 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2024 | $6,322 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2023 | $6,293 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2022 | $6,293 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2021 | $6,293 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2020 | $6,293 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2019 | $6,293 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2018 | $5,165 | $322,500 | $67,700 | $254,800 |
| 2017 | $7,199 | $290,800 | $44,900 | $245,900 |
| 2016 | $7,199 | $290,800 | $44,900 | $245,900 |
| 2015 | $1,166 | $290,800 | $44,900 | $245,900 |
| 2014 | $5,617 | $290,800 | $44,900 | $245,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map