40 Greenleaf Ct Unit M Morton, IL 61550
Estimated Value: $551,000 - $713,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
3,766
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 40 Greenleaf Ct Unit M, Morton, IL 61550 and is currently estimated at $625,172, approximately $166 per square foot. 40 Greenleaf Ct Unit M is a home located in Tazewell County with nearby schools including Morton High School, Blessed Sacrament School, and Bethel Lutheran School.