40 Main St Bradley, ME 04411
Estimated Value: $455,699
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 40 Main St, Bradley, ME 04411 and is currently priced at $455,699, approximately $316 per square foot. 40 Main St is a home located in Penobscot County with nearby schools including Viola Rand School, Leonard Middle School, and Old Town High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2026
Sold by
Jeffrey F Morin & Sons Inc
Bought by
Morin Jeffrey and Morin Sandra A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morin Jeffrey | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map