Seller's Agent in 2015
Jeff Boone
Epique Realty
(918) 406-5685
1 in this area
90 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $208,000
Amazing home w open floor plan, soaring ceilings. New real bamboo flooring. Gorgeous kitchen w solid quartz counters. New cabinets with an abundance of storage. Large bedrooms. Huge back yard. Union Schools
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ware Denise | $118,667 | Apex Title & Closing Sevs Ll | |
| -- | $15,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ware Denise | $116,844 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/20/2015 08/20/15 | Sold | $119,000 | 0.0% | $81 / Sq Ft |
| 07/13/2015 07/13/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/13/2015 07/13/15 | For Sale | $119,000 | -- | $81 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,878 | $13,732 | $1,499 | $12,233 |
| 2024 | $1,648 | $13,304 | $1,706 | $11,598 |
| 2023 | $1,648 | $13,887 | $1,802 | $12,085 |
| 2022 | $1,663 | $12,483 | $2,214 | $10,269 |
| 2021 | $1,631 | $12,090 | $2,144 | $9,946 |
| 2020 | $1,608 | $12,090 | $2,144 | $9,946 |
| 2019 | $1,664 | $12,090 | $2,144 | $9,946 |
| 2018 | $1,660 | $12,090 | $2,144 | $9,946 |
| 2017 | $1,670 | $13,090 | $2,321 | $10,769 |
| 2016 | $1,633 | $13,090 | $2,321 | $10,769 |
| 2015 | $1,265 | $10,263 | $2,321 | $7,942 |
| 2014 | $1,245 | $10,263 | $2,321 | $7,942 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Jeff Boone
Epique Realty
(918) 406-5685
1 in this area
90 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1536791
APN: 76540-94-21-52440
Ask me questions while you tour the home.