401 E Reynosa Ave de Leon, TX 76444
Estimated Value: $58,922 - $159,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
820
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 401 E Reynosa Ave, de Leon, TX 76444 and is currently estimated at $92,981, approximately $113 per square foot. 401 E Reynosa Ave is a home located in Comanche County with nearby schools including DeLeon Elementary School, Perkins Middle School, and De Leon H.S..