NOT LISTED FOR SALE

401 Ullin Ave Ullin, IL 62992

Estimated Value: $100,000

Studio
-- Bath
972 Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 401 Ullin Ave, Ullin, IL 62992 and is currently priced at $100,000, approximately $102 per square foot. 401 Ullin Ave is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Century Elementary School and Century Junior/Senior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $994 $12,855 $332 $12,523
2023 $994 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2022 $893 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2021 $906 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2020 $890 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2019 $938 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2018 $1,169 $11,629 $300 $11,329
2017 $815 $8,762 $728 $8,034
2016 $1,101 $10,417 $634 $9,783
2015 -- $10,417 $634 $9,783
2014 $385 $10,417 $634 $9,783
2013 $385 $10,417 $634 $9,783
2012 $385 $10,417 $634 $9,783
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.