4014 Burnt Mill Rd Interlochen, MI 49643
Estimated Value: $95,374 - $589,000
Studio
--
Bath
576
Sq Ft
$511/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4014 Burnt Mill Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643 and is currently estimated at $294,458, approximately $511 per square foot. 4014 Burnt Mill Rd is a home with nearby schools including Benzie Central Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $235 | $33,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2 | $30,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $144 | $25,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map