P
Seller's Agent in 2025
Phillip Winstead
Lifstyl Real Estate
(859) 608-6646
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
Rare opportunity to own over 47 acres just two miles from Falling Springs Blvd with over 1600 feet of road frontage! A couple of build spots on top of hill with beautifulul views. A large barn (84' x 32') and two waterers for cattle. Call or text today for your private showing.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/29/2025 04/29/25 | Sold | $650,000 | -9.7% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 03/08/2025 03/08/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/24/2025 02/24/25 | For Sale | $720,000 | -- | -- |
P
Seller's Agent in 2025
Phillip Winstead
Lifstyl Real Estate
(859) 608-6646
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Hill Parker
Turf Town Properties
(859) 533-6598
1 in this area
148 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.