Estimated Value: $166,000 - $167,000
Studio
--
Bath
694
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4024 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453 and is currently estimated at $166,500, approximately $239 per square foot. 4024 Highway Dd is a home with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2025
Sold by
Smith Amanda Sue Ray
Bought by
Burke Winston and Burke Pamela
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2025
Sold by
Burke Winston and Burke Pamela
Bought by
Hummel Keith and Hummel Lisa A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2025
Sold by
Crabtree Phillip and Crabtree Danielle
Bought by
Burke Winston and Burke Pamela
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2025
Sold by
Graham Derek and Graham Candace
Bought by
Burke Winston and Burke Pamela
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2025
Sold by
Graham Julia
Bought by
Burke Winston and Burke Pamela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2023
Sold by
Izadi Carol L
Bought by
Hummel Keith J and Hummel Lisa Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 2006
Sold by
Gamblin Paulette and Vaughn Nevil T
Bought by
Izadi Carol
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,000
Interest Rate
7.28%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |