403 Elm St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $124,000 - $176,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,053
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 403 Elm St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $147,511, approximately $140 per square foot. 403 Elm St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $868 | $14,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $868 | $14,276 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $829 | $14,276 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $721 | $12,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $725 | $12,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $661 | $11,111 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $661 | $11,111 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $597 | $9,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $602 | $9,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $577 | $9,597 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $578 | $9,597 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $568 | $9,732 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map