4039 Lally Rd Oregon, WI 53575
Estimated Value: $330,974 - $457,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4039 Lally Rd, Oregon, WI 53575 and is currently estimated at $398,994. 4039 Lally Rd is a home located in Dane County with nearby schools including Fox Prairie Elementary School, River Bluff Middle School, and Stoughton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,416 | $210,100 | $96,300 | $113,800 |
| 2024 | $3,065 | $210,100 | $96,300 | $113,800 |
| 2023 | $2,770 | $210,100 | $96,300 | $113,800 |
| 2022 | $2,739 | $210,100 | $96,300 | $113,800 |
| 2021 | $2,709 | $210,100 | $96,300 | $113,800 |
| 2020 | $3,512 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2019 | $3,511 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2018 | $3,298 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2017 | $3,408 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2016 | $3,397 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2015 | $3,298 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2014 | $3,177 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
| 2013 | $3,225 | $186,700 | $83,200 | $103,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map