NOT LISTED FOR SALE

404 Jefferson St Mansfield, LA 71052

Estimated Value: $78,632 - $181,000

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,500 Sq Ft
$79/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 404 Jefferson St, Mansfield, LA 71052 and is currently estimated at $117,908, approximately $78 per square foot. 404 Jefferson St is a home located in De Soto Parish with nearby schools including Mansfield Elementary School, Mansfield Middle School, and Mansfield High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 6, 2017
Sold by
Map Holdings Llc
Bought by
Mayweather Donald R and Mayweather Debra A
Current Estimated Value
$117,908

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.