NOT LISTED FOR SALE

404 Lee St Cartwright, OK 74731

Estimated Value: $91,968 - $201,000

2 Beds
1 Bath
1,546 Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 404 Lee St, Cartwright, OK 74731 and is currently estimated at $140,323, approximately $90 per square foot. 404 Lee St is a home with nearby schools including Ward Elementary School West and Colbert High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 26, 2002
Sold by
Presson Bruce and Presson Sonya A
Bought by
Hockett Mary Elizabeth
Current Estimated Value
$140,323

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 26, 1994

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available