404 Riley St Willshire, OH 45898
Estimated Value: $96,000 - $126,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$104/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 Riley St, Willshire, OH 45898 and is currently estimated at $110,463, approximately $103 per square foot. 404 Riley St is a home with nearby schools including Parkway Elementary School, Parkway Middle School, and Parkway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $933 | $23,470 | $1,200 | $22,270 |
| 2024 | $933 | $23,470 | $1,200 | $22,270 |
| 2023 | $928 | $23,470 | $1,200 | $22,270 |
| 2022 | $881 | $17,220 | $1,090 | $16,130 |
| 2021 | $876 | $17,220 | $1,090 | $16,130 |
| 2020 | $874 | $17,220 | $1,090 | $16,130 |
| 2019 | $758 | $15,100 | $1,090 | $14,010 |
| 2018 | $669 | $15,100 | $1,090 | $14,010 |
| 2017 | $690 | $15,100 | $1,090 | $14,010 |
| 2016 | $634 | $15,070 | $1,090 | $13,980 |
| 2015 | $634 | $15,070 | $1,090 | $13,980 |
| 2014 | $635 | $15,070 | $1,090 | $13,980 |
| 2013 | $688 | $15,070 | $1,090 | $13,980 |
Source: Public Records
Map