404 Stemac Dr Blytheville, AR 72315
Estimated Value: $68,000 - $106,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,267
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 Stemac Dr, Blytheville, AR 72315 and is currently estimated at $81,988, approximately $64 per square foot. 404 Stemac Dr is a home located in Mississippi County with nearby schools including Blytheville Primary School, Blytheville Elementary School, and Blytheville Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2009
Sold by
Bank Of New York Trust Co Na
Bought by
Ford Glenn and Ford Pam
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2009
Sold by
Bank Of New York Trust Co Na
Bought by
Ford Glenn and Ford Pam
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1994
Sold by
First Savings Of Ark
Bought by
Kuykendall Bessie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1994
Sold by
First Savings Of Ark
Bought by
Kuykendall Bessie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1991
Bought by
First Savings Of Ark
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1991
Bought by
First Savings Of Ark
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ford Glenn | $7,000 | -- | |
| Bank Of New York Trust Co Na | -- | -- | |
| Ford Glenn | $7,000 | -- | |
| Bank Of New York Trust Co Na | -- | -- | |
| Kuykendall Bessie | $20,000 | -- | |
| Kuykendall Bessie | $20,000 | -- | |
| First Savings Of Ark | $22,700 | -- | |