404 W Timberline Ave Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Indian Springs Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $206,000 - $227,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,274
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 404 W Timberline Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 and is currently estimated at $215,366, approximately $169 per square foot. 404 W Timberline Ave is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Ernest Childers Middle School, and Broken Arrow Freshman Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2021
Sold by
P & Md Properties Llc
Bought by
Zakharchenko Sergey
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Outstanding Balance
$98,621
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$116,745
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2021
Sold by
P & Md Propertis Llc
Bought by
Zakharchenko Sergey
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Outstanding Balance
$98,621
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$116,745
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2017
Sold by
Dearman Pamela R
Bought by
P & Md Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2004
Sold by
Goad Tracie G and Goad Trey
Bought by
Dearman Pamela R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2001
Sold by
Albertson Scott Alan and Albertson Denita K
Bought by
Lacroix Tracie G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 1998
Sold by
Albertson Scott Alan
Bought by
Jones Geraldine B and Jones Terry L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property