Seller's Agent in 2022
Yusleivy Torres
Premiere Plus Realty Company
(239) 784-6499
63 in this area
63 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $477,000 - $570,000
NEW CONSTRUCTION ....BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOMS , 2 BATH AND 2 CAR GARAGE SITS ON A 1.14 ACRES LOT , THIS IS WILL A BRAND NEW HOME THAT HAS A BRIGHT AND FORMAL LIVING ROOM AND DINING ROOM, SPECIAL FEATURES INCLUDES: IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS, APPLIANCES THAT ARE STAINLESS STEEL, ASPHALT PAVED DRIVEWAY, 24X24 PORCELAIN TILE, BASEBOARDS, AND MANY MORE UPGRADES!! ...
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tadayon Khosrow | $505,000 | First Integrity Title | |
| Golden Gate Of Naples Inc | $58,000 | First Integrity Title | |
| Holand Jeremy John | $100 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Tadayon Khosrow | $400,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/14/2022 04/14/22 | Sold | $505,000 | +1.0% | $312 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/05/2022 03/05/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/01/2022 03/01/22 | For Sale | $499,900 | +761.9% | $308 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/09/2021 02/09/21 | Sold | $58,000 | +3.6% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 01/11/2021 01/11/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/07/2021 01/07/21 | For Sale | $56,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,434 | $382,987 | $51,870 | $331,117 |
| 2024 | $5,557 | $384,829 | $46,740 | $338,089 |
| 2023 | $5,557 | $422,564 | $35,340 | $387,224 |
| 2022 | $675 | $33,630 | $33,630 | $0 |
| 2021 | $194 | $11,977 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $185 | $10,888 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $176 | $9,898 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $147 | $8,998 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $120 | $8,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $108 | $7,436 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $94 | $6,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $92 | $6,145 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2022
Yusleivy Torres
Premiere Plus Realty Company
(239) 784-6499
63 in this area
63 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Cheryl Vilardi
Keller Williams Realty Naples
(239) 287-5150
5 in this area
66 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Wally Perez
Xclusive Homes LLC
(239) 304-6861
6 in this area
42 Total Sales
Z
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2021
Zuri Mendoza
Marzucco Real Estate
Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 222012311
APN: 40410480005
Ask me questions while you tour the home.