405 E 2nd St Rainier, OR 97048
Estimated Value: $652,000
Studio
6
Baths
4,480
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 405 E 2nd St, Rainier, OR 97048 and is currently priced at $652,000, approximately $145 per square foot. 405 E 2nd St is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including Hudson Park Elementary School, Rainier Junior/Senior High School, and North Columbia Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map