405 E Wolf St Madill, OK 73446
Estimated Value: $79,000 - $103,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$89/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 405 E Wolf St, Madill, OK 73446 and is currently estimated at $92,573, approximately $89 per square foot. 405 E Wolf St is a home located in Marshall County with nearby schools including Madill Elementary School, Madill Middle School, and Madill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2025
Sold by
Watson James
Bought by
Santillan Roberto and Delcontreras Veronica Del
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 2025
Sold by
Freeman Timothy and Freeman Tiffany
Bought by
Santillan Roberto and Contreras Veronica Dell
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2025
Sold by
Wyatt Beatrice
Bought by
Wyatt Beatrice and Freeman Tiffany
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santillan Roberto | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Santillan Roberto | $32,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Wyatt Beatrice | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |