4050 Curry Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $386,400 - $465,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,118
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4050 Curry Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $416,133, approximately $196 per square foot. 4050 Curry Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Mill Creek Academy, Turning Point Christian Academy, and Mill Creek Baptist Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2026
Sold by
Clark Jr Henon and Marie Paolino-Clark Jeanna
Bought by
Clark Family Revocable Living Trust and Clark
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2023
Sold by
Henon F Clark Trust
Bought by
Clark Henon F and Paolino-Clark Jeanna Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2016
Sold by
Clark Henon F and Henon F Clark Trust
Bought by
Clark Henon F and Henon F Clark Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2016
Sold by
Clark Henon F and Clark Henon F
Bought by
Clark Henon F and Henon F Clark Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2014
Sold by
Clark Henon F
Bought by
Clark Hennon F and Henon F Clark Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2000
Sold by
Clark Henon F Joyce R
Bought by
Clark Henon F
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clark Family Revocable Living Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |