4051 Pine Ridge Dr Unit Bldg-Unit Dryden, MI 48428
Estimated Value: $303,000 - $367,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,465
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4051 Pine Ridge Dr Unit Bldg-Unit, Dryden, MI 48428 and is currently estimated at $339,774, approximately $231 per square foot. 4051 Pine Ridge Dr Unit Bldg-Unit is a home located in Lapeer County with nearby schools including Dryden Elementary School and Dryden High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2023
Sold by
Fry James and Fry Corinne
Bought by
Dwinnells Kenneth and Dwinnells Molly
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2018
Sold by
Taylor and Donna
Bought by
Fry Corinne D and Fry James L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2018
Sold by
Taylor Eric and Taylor Donna
Bought by
Fry Corinne D and Fry James L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2018
Sold by
Schipono David and Schipono Diane
Bought by
Taylor Eric and Taylor Donna
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2008
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Schipono David A and Schipono Diane
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,000
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 10, 2007
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2007
Sold by
Wallace Tina M
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2004
Bought by
Wallace Tina M and Rheaume Loretta R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2002
Bought by
Graybiel Helen Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property