Marcey Rogers
Dynamize Real Estate
(832) 648-1873
135 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$265,000 Price
Estimated Value: $361,000 - $383,298
This home is located at 406 Pine Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77385 and is currently estimated at $374,075, approximately $149 per square foot. 406 Pine Manor Dr is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Oak Ridge Elementary School, Vogel Intermediate School, and Irons J High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Marcey Rogers
Dynamize Real Estate
(832) 648-1873
135 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$265,000 Price
Garrett Howell
eXp Realty LLC
(832) 558-3107
90 Total Sales
2 in Oak Ridge North
$150K - $188K Price Range
Ashauna Lindo
eXp Realty LLC
(833) 482-1249
44 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$345,000 Price
Daniel Tanasa
ThisIsLivin Properties, LLC
(708) 505-8652
48 Total Sales
2 in Oak Ridge North
$340K - $425K Price Range
Ryan Kutter
Connect Realty.com
(713) 843-7363
301 Total Sales
2 in Oak Ridge North
$259K - $360K Price Range
Erica Lowe
Southern Star Realty
(346) 770-2243
55 Total Sales
1 in Oak Ridge North
$330,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $154,400 | ||
| Closed | Yates Jesse E | $63,000 | |
| Closed | Yates Jesse E | $55,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,911 | $309,167 | ||
| 2024 | $1,688 | $281,061 | ||
| 2023 | $1,688 | $255,510 | $58,000 | $273,430 |
| 2022 | $5,310 | $232,280 | $58,000 | $233,740 |
| 2021 | $5,197 | $211,160 | $15,010 | $196,150 |
| 2020 | $5,384 | $209,140 | $15,010 | $194,130 |
| 2019 | $4,775 | $191,370 | $15,010 | $176,360 |
| 2018 | $3,347 | $181,090 | $15,010 | $166,080 |
| 2017 | $4,767 | $181,090 | $15,010 | $166,080 |
| 2016 | $4,812 | $182,790 | $15,010 | $167,780 |
| 2015 | $2,813 | $175,560 | $15,010 | $160,550 |
| 2014 | $2,813 | $162,590 | $15,010 | $160,550 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.