406 S Main Ave Sutton, NE 68979
Estimated Value: $157,000 - $169,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 406 S Main Ave, Sutton, NE 68979 and is currently estimated at $161,465, approximately $105 per square foot. 406 S Main Ave is a home located in Clay County with nearby schools including Sutton Elementary School, Sutton Secondary School, and Sutton Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map