4066 Guildford E Boca Raton, FL 33434
Century Village-Boca Raton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $106,415 - $176,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,125
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4066 Guildford E, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $127,854, approximately $113 per square foot. 4066 Guildford E is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2020
Sold by
Gaysinskiy Semen Y and Gaysinskiy Bronislava L
Bought by
Gaysinskaya Semen Y and Gaysinskaya Bronislava L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2018
Sold by
Gaysinskiy Semen Y and Gaysinskiy Bronislava L
Bought by
Gaysinskiy Semen Y
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2015
Sold by
German Jeffrey and German Roslyn
Bought by
Gaysinskiy Semen Y
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2011
Sold by
Belgrade Paul
Bought by
German Jeffrey
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 1999
Sold by
Phillips Martin and Phillips Elaine
Bought by
Belgrade Rose
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaysinskaya Semen Y | -- | Attorney | |
| Gaysinskiy Semen Y | -- | Attorney | |
| Gaysinskiy Semen Y | $88,000 | Attorney | |
| German Jeffrey | $35,500 | Attorney | |
| Belgrade Rose | $45,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map