407 36th St S Unit R2 Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $592,252 - $824,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,136
Sq Ft
$597/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 407 36th St S Unit R2, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $677,813, approximately $596 per square foot. 407 36th St S Unit R2 is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School and New Hope Christian Academy/Robinson Small Learning Center.