407 Holt Rd Graham, NC 27253
Estimated Value: $92,000 - $245,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
160
Sq Ft
$922/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 407 Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253 and is currently estimated at $147,529, approximately $922 per square foot. 407 Holt Rd is a home with nearby schools including North Graham Elementary School, Woodlawn Middle School, and Eastern Alamance High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $355 | $60,523 | $60,523 | $0 |
| 2024 | $339 | $60,523 | $60,523 | $0 |
| 2023 | $315 | $60,523 | $60,523 | $0 |
| 2022 | $363 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2021 | $368 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2020 | $372 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2019 | $374 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2017 | $331 | $46,476 | $46,476 | $0 |
| 2016 | $601 | $84,077 | $82,488 | $1,589 |
| 2015 | $598 | $84,077 | $82,488 | $1,589 |
| 2014 | -- | $84,077 | $82,488 | $1,589 |
Source: Public Records
Map