408 Daniel Dr Goldsboro, NC 27534
Estimated Value: $266,460
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,815
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 408 Daniel Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534 and is currently priced at $266,460, approximately $146 per square foot. 408 Daniel Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Tommy's Road Elementary School, Eastern Wayne Middle School, and Eastern Wayne High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map