4083 Buckskin Ave Kingman, AZ 86401
Estimated Value: $504,778 - $599,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,711
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4083 Buckskin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86401 and is currently estimated at $554,695, approximately $204 per square foot. 4083 Buckskin Ave is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Hualapai Elementary School, White Cliffs Middle School, and Lee Williams High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2014
Sold by
Yoho Timothy O and Bonaroti Frank David
Bought by
2 Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2011
Sold by
Bonaroti Yvonne Marye
Bought by
Bonaroti Frank David
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$9,448
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$545,247
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2011
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Yoho Timothy O and Bonaroti Frank David
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$9,448
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$545,247
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2011
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$9,448
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$545,247
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2011