4089 76th Ave N Unit D Pinellas Park, FL 33781
2
Beds
2
Baths
9,838
Sq Ft
0.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4089 76th Ave N Unit D, Pinellas Park, FL 33781. 4089 76th Ave N Unit D is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Park Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $19,199 | $970,000 | $435,054 | $534,946 |
| 2024 | $18,314 | $910,000 | $435,761 | $474,239 |
| 2023 | $18,314 | $900,000 | $418,489 | $481,511 |
| 2022 | $16,673 | $800,000 | $361,638 | $438,362 |
| 2021 | $15,345 | $690,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $15,172 | $690,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $14,403 | $650,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $13,262 | $645,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $12,326 | $600,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $11,223 | $525,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $10,092 | $430,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $10,019 | $425,300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map